GOURMET SANDWICHES
B.L.T
$10.99Crispy bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, and mayonnaise

Italian Combo Sandwich
$11.99American Combo Sandwich
$11.99Thin slices of turkey and thin slices of ham with American cheese, garnish with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, mustard, pickles, and onions on your choice of bread

Hot Club Sandwich
$11.99Chicken Breast Sandwich
$11.99Pesto Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Pesto Turkey Sandwich
$11.99Prosciutto Panini
$11.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$11.99Heavenly Bacon Empire Sandwich
$12.99Reuben Sandwich
$11.99
WRAPS
Falafel Wrap
$11.99Hummus Wrap
$11.99Turkey & Spinach Wrap
$11.99Dolma Wrap
$11.99Lamb Kefta Wrap
$12.95Chicken Shawerma Wrap
$12.95Beef Shawerma Wrap
$12.95Chicken & Arugula Wrap
$12.95Greek Chicken Wrap
$12.95Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$14.99Marinated Chicken With Buffalo Sauce,avocado,lettuce,tomatoe
Shawerma Mac
$11.99Ground Beef, Melted Cheese, Lettuce ,pickle ,onion Thousand Island
Baba Ghnooj Wrap
$11.99A tasty blend of roasted eggplant mixed with Tahini sauce garnished with spring mix avocado tomatoes and cucumber on a lavash bread
Beef Burrito
$12.99Hearty Meal Packed With Seasoned Ground Beef,beans Tomatoes,onions And Cheese
MEDITERRANEAN
BREAKFAST
Spinach & Feta Breakfast Wrap
$9.99The Heavenly Breakfast Bagel
$10.50Breakfast Bagel
$8.25Your choice of toasted bagel with eggs , cheese and your choice of meat

Breakfast Croissant
$9.25Breakfast Burrito
$10.50Scrambled eggs, your choice of protein, cheese and mild salsa

Breakfast English Muffin
$8.25Heavenly Bagel
$8.25San Francisco Bagel
$8.25Lox Bagel
$10.99Hummus Bagel
$7.50Sundried Tomato Bagel
$7.50Cream Cheese Bagel
$4.50Peanut Butter Bagel
$4.85Tomato Cream Dream
$7.50Butter & Jam
$4.85Butter Bagel
$3.99Creamy Scrambled Egg Bagel
$8.25Breakfast Panini
$10.50Egg White Master
$10.99Chips
$3.50Avocado Bagel
$6.99A whole avocado on a toasted bagel
Peanut Butter & Jam
$4.85Bagel With Nothing
$1.82Egg & Cheese Bagel
$7.24Veggi Breakfast Bagel
$8.25Egg And Cheese Croissant
$7.99Nutilla
$6.76Cream Cheese And Jam
$4.99Jam Bagel
$4.85Flavored Cream Cheese
$4.85Yogurt Parfit
$7.75Veggie Breakfast Croissant
$9.25Veggie English Muffin
$8.25
SALADS
Greek Salad
$0.00Angel Special Salad
$0.00Spring mix, cucumber, tomatoes, homemade Italian vinegar dressing
Caesar Salad
$8.31Tri-Bean Salad
$0.00Potato Salad
$0.00Macaroni Salad
$0.00Hummus
$0.00Greek Dill Pasta
$0.00Italian Artichoke
$0.00Lemon Shell Pasta
$0.00Jalapeno Red Potatoes
$0.00Lentiles Rice
$4.99Baba Ghanooj
$7.99Roasted eggplant mixed with tahini sauce, andlemon juice

Coleslaw
$5.50
VEGETARIAN SANDWICHES
DELI SANDWICHES
Extras
$0.00Roast Beef Deli Sandwich
$10.50Italian Salami Deli Sandwich
$10.50Tuna Salad Deli Sandwich
$10.50Black Forest Ham Deli Sandwich
$10.50Thin slices of ham on your choice of bread garnished with mayo , mustard, lettuce,tomato,pickles & onion

Turkey Deli Sandwich
$10.50Egg Salad Deli Sandwich
$10.50Pastrami Deli Sandwich
$10.50Grilled Cheese
$6.99
ANGEL'S SPECIALTY SANDWICHES
HOT DRINKS
Chai Latte
$0.00Coffee
$0.00Hot Chocolate
$0.00Hot Tea
$0.00Café Au Lait
$0.00Soy Chai
$0.00Espresso
$0.00Americano
$0.00combination of espresso and hot water
Soy Dirty Chai
$0.00Cappuccino
$0.00Latte
$0.00Mocha
$0.00White Mocha
$0.00Caramel Macchiato
$0.00Red Eye
$0.00Soy Latte
$0.00Dirty Chai
$0.00Matcha Green Tea Latte
$0.00Snicker Latte
$0.00Milky Way Latte
$0.00Lucky Charm Latte
$0.00Almond Latte
$0.00Espresso, & steamed almond milk
Breve Latte
$0.00Oat Latte
$0.00Macchiato
$0.00Milk
$0.00Green Tea Chai
$0.00Cortado
$0.00
COLD DRINKS
Iced Espresso
$0.00Iced Dirty Chai
$0.00Iced Americano
$0.00Iced Coffee
$0.00Iced Tea
$0.00Iced Latte
$0.00Iced Mocha
$0.00Iced Chai
$0.00Iced Snicker Latte
$0.00Iced Milky Way Latte
$0.00Iced Lucky Charm Latte
$0.00Blended Frappe
$0.00Smoothie
$0.00Fruit Smoothie
$0.00Fresh Orange
$5.99Iced Soy Dirty Chai
$0.00Iced Soy Latte
$0.00Iced Matcha
$0.00Iced White Mocha
$0.00Iced Almond Late
$0.00Iced Soy Latte 2
$0.00Iced Chocolate
$0.00Iced Caramel Macchiato
$0.00Iced Green Tea Chai
$0.00
PASTRY AND OTHER
Yogurt Parfit
$7.75Falafel
$1.00Dolma
$1.00Angel Egg
$1.99It’s a deviled eggs, but now it’s an angelic egg
Ham & Cheese Croissant
$7.25Quiche
$0.00Chips
$3.50Cookies
$3.99Pastry
$5.50Donut
$2.50Spanacopita
$7.25Cake
$0.00Fruit Cup
$5.75Kebbe
$2.99Baklava
$3.99Homemade baklava stuff with walnuts

Walnut Banan Cake, Carrot Cake, Blueberry, Cake, lemon Poppyseed Cake, Coconut Cake
$3.99Date Cookies
$3.99Potato Pie
$7.25Triple Cheese Pepperoni
$7.25Piroshki
$4.99Pasta Flora
$4.99Biscoff Muffin
$6.99Chocolate Nutella Muffin
$6.99Sea Shell Pistachio Baklava
$4.99Carrot Pistachio Baklava
$7.99Turkey & Cheese Croissant
$7.25Sliced Turkey And Cheese
Savory Cheese Muffin
$6.99Blueberry Coffee Cake
$4.99Kunafa Bites
$4.99Pistachio Roll Baklava
$4.99
BEVERAGES
FOR HERE /TO GO
ORDERANDPAY
B.L.T
$10.99Crispy bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, and mayonnaise

Italian Combo Sandwich
$11.99American Combo Sandwich
$11.99Thin slices of turkey and thin slices of ham with American cheese, garnish with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, mustard, pickles, and onions on your choice of bread

Hot Club Sandwich
$11.99Chicken Breast Sandwich
$11.99Pesto Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Pesto Turkey Sandwich
$11.99Prosciutto Panini
$11.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$11.99Heavenly Bacon Empire Sandwich
$12.99Reuben Sandwich
$11.99Falafel Wrap
$11.99Hummus Wrap
$11.99Turkey & Spinach Wrap
$11.99Dolma Wrap
$11.99Lamb Kefta Wrap
$12.95Chicken Shawerma Wrap
$12.95Beef Shawerma Wrap
$12.95Chicken & Arugula Wrap
$12.95Greek Chicken Wrap
$12.95Gyro
$12.95Chicken Caesar Wrap
$12.95Chicken Bacon Avocado Wrap
$14.95Spicy Tuna Wrap
$12.95Spinach & Feta Breakfast Wrap
$9.99The Heavenly Breakfast Bagel
$10.50Breakfast Bagel
$8.25Your choice of toasted bagel with eggs , cheese and your choice of meat

Breakfast Croissant
$9.25Breakfast Burrito
$10.50Scrambled eggs, your choice of protein, cheese and mild salsa

Breakfast English Muffin
$8.25Heavenly Bagel
$8.25Lox Bagel
$10.99Hummus Bagel
$7.50San Francisco Bagel
$8.25Sundried Tomato Bagel
$7.50Cream Cheese Bagel
$4.50Peanut Butter Bagel
$4.85Tomato Cream Dream
$7.50Butter & Jam
$4.85Butter Bagel
$3.99Creamy Scrambled Egg Bagel
$8.25Breakfast Panini
$10.50Egg White Master
$10.99Chips
$3.50Avocado Bagel
$6.99A whole avocado on a toasted bagel
Peanut Butter & Jam
$4.85Bagel With Nothing
$1.82Egg & Cheese Bagel
$7.24Veggi Breakfast Bagel
$8.25Greek Salad
$0.00Angel Special Salad
$0.00Spring mix, cucumber, tomatoes, homemade Italian vinegar dressing
Caesar Salad
$8.31Tri-Bean Salad
$0.00Potato Salad
$0.00Macaroni Salad
$0.00Heavenly Angel Sandwich
$11.99Caprice Sandwich
$10.99Brie Cheese Sandwich
$11.99Veggie Burger
$11.99Spinach Monster Sandwich
$11.99Sundried Tomato & Arugula Sandwich
$11.99Extras
$0.00Roast Beef Deli Sandwich
$10.50Italian Salami Deli Sandwich
$10.50Tuna Salad Deli Sandwich
$10.50Black Forest Ham Deli Sandwich
$10.50Thin slices of ham on your choice of bread garnished with mayo , mustard, lettuce,tomato,pickles & onion

Turkey Deli Sandwich
$10.50Egg Salad Deli Sandwich
$10.50Pastrami Deli Sandwich
$10.50
